People at Kling Consult
Germany organization Chart

Executive board

Markus Daffner

Management

Kai Saloustros

Proxy

Responsible employees

Margaretha Adametz

Team Human Resources

Nassim Al-Sattah

Team Structural Engineering

Rüdiger Axt

Team Structural Engineering

Bernhard Betzl

Team Civil Engineering

Alexander Bilchinski

Team Architecture

Martin Böhm

Team Spatial Planning

Peter Burghard

Team Subsoil

Rui Carvalho

Team Architecture

Valentina Consalter

Team Architecture

Josip Cvjetanovic

Team Structural Engineering

Mike Dix

Team Structural Engineering

Linda Fendt

Team Architecture

Thomas Fischer

Team Subsoil

Wolfgang Fischer

Team Authorized Experts

Hugo Ginete

Team Architecture

Dr. Armin Hagemeister

Team Subsoil

Hans-Peter Hartmann

Team Safety and Health Protection

Dr. Elke Hase

Team Spatial Planning

Hasan Ilguez

Team Safety and Health Protection

Dr. Georg Kaczmarczyk

Team Structural Engineering

Ferdinand Kaiser

Team Spatial Planning

Stefan Kappeller

Team Civil Engineering

Karina Konrad

Team Human Resources

Axel Krauss

Team Structural Engineering

Dagmar Matter

Team Subsoil

Matthias Mika

Team Structural Engineering

Ute Paulus

Team Spatial Planning

Felicitas Pohler

Team Architecture

Fabian Prix

Team Architecture

Jürgen Prothmann

Team Structural Engineering

Stefan Rudisch

Team Structural Engineering

Daniela Saloustros

Team Spatial Planning

Daniel Schnatterer

Team Subsoil

Ulrich Schorer

Team Subsoil

Karlheinz Schulz

Team Structural Engineering

Stefan Siegmund

Team Spatial Planning

Sabrina Sommer

Team Architecture

Stefan Sonnenberg

Team Safety and Health Protection

Andrew Spearpoint

Team Architecture

Angelika Starker

Team Authorized Experts

Christoph Stöberl

Team Spatial Planning

Lukas Tretbar

Team Civil Engineering

Rudolf Wagner

Team Surveying

Wiebke Wagner

Team Civil Engineering

Ingo Winkler

Team Architecture

Katja Wolf

Team Structural Engineering

Dr. Susanne Wolf

Team Spatial Planning

Peter Wolpert

Team Spatial Planning

David Wörlen

Team Architecture

Jan Zelenda

Team Structural Engineering