Menschen bei Kling Consult

Geschäftsführung

Markus Daffner

Geschäftsleitung

Kai Saloustros

Prokurist

Verantwortliche Mitarbeiter

Margaretha Adametz

Team Personalwesen

Nassim Al-Sattah

Team Konstruktiver Ingenieurbau

Rüdiger Axt

Team Konstruktiver Ingenieurbau

Bernhard Betzl

Team Tiefbau

Alexander Bilchinski

Team Architektur Ausland

Martin Böhm

Team Raumordungsplanung

Alina Botcharow

Team Architecture

Peter Burghard

Team Baugrund

Rui Carvalho

Team Architektur Ausland

Valentina Consalter

Team Architektur Ausland

Josip Cvjetanovic

Team Konstruktiver Ingenieurbau

Mike Dix

Team Konstruktiver Ingenieurbau

Linda Fendt

Team Architektur

Thomas Fischer

Team Tiefbau

Wolfgang Fischer

Sachverständigengemeinschaft

Hugo Ginete

Team Architektur Ausland

Dr. Armin Hagemeister

Team Baugrund

Hans-Peter Hartmann

Team Bauüberwachung/SiGeKo

Dr. Elke Hase

Team Raumordungsplanung

Hasan Ilguez

Team Bauleitung

Dr. Georg Kaczmarczyk

Team Konstruktiver Ingenieurbau

Ferdinand Kaiser

Team Raumordungsplanung

Stefan Kappeller

Team Tiefbau

Karina Konrad

Team Personalwesen

Axel Krauss

Team Konstruktiver Ingenieurbau

Dagmar Matter

Team Baugrundinstitut

Matthias Mika

Team Konstruktiver Ingenieurbau

Ute Paulus

Team Raumordnungsplanung

Felicitas Pohler

Team Architektur

Fabian Prix

Team Architektur

Jürgen Prothmann

Team Konstruktiver Ingenieurbau

Stefan Rudisch

Team Konstruktiver Ingenieurbau

Daniela Saloustros

Team Raumordnungsplanung

Daniel Schnatterer

Team Baugrundinstitut

Ulrich Schorer

Team Baugrundinstitut

Karlheinz Schulz

Team Konstruktiver Ingenieurbau

Stefan Siegmund

Team Raumordnungsplanung

Sabrina Sommer

Team Architektur

Stefan Sonnenberg

Team Bauleitung

Andrew Spearpoint

Team Architektur

Angelika Starker

Sachverständigengemeinschaft

Christoph Stöberl

Team Raumordungsplanung

Lukas Tretbar

Team Tiefbau

Rudolf Wagner

Team Vermessung

Wiebke Wagner

Team Tiefbau

Ingo Winkler

Team Architektur

Katja Wolf

Team Konstruktiver Ingenieurbau

Dr. Susanne Wolf

Team Raumordungsplanung

Peter Wolpert

Team Raumordungsplanung

David Wörlen

Team Architektur

Jan Zelenda

Team Konstruktiver Ingenieurbau